Neujahrsopen 2014 Teilnehmer

Nr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Coenen, Michael 2246 SG Hochneukirch 1955 1988
2. Meyers, Mark 2098 SF Heinsberg 1974 1997
3. Telke, Holger 2087 PTSV Aachen 1925 1969
4. Titgemeyer, Sven 2056 Aachener SV 1856 1995
5. Spiekermann, Stefan 2037 SV Menden 24 1969
6. Lindam, Ingo 2028 KSK Lasker Köln 1970
7. Dischinger, Frank FM 2007 Aachener SV 1856 1958
8. Stopka, Tobias 1994 Schach Nienberge 1988
9. Schiffers, Sascha 1990 SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1982
10. Schulze Schwering, P 1990 TV Borken 1922 1984
11. Vogt, Thomas 1984 SV Düren Derichsw. 1976
12. Esser, Thomas 1977 SV Horrem 1989
13. Whitmire, James-Davi 1961 PTSV Aachen 1925 1989
14. Saizew, Valeri 1958 SV Würselen 1926 1964
15. Sistig, Max 1939 SG Porz 1990
16. Coenen, Siegfried 1931 SG Hochneukirch 1955 1958
17. Rache, Ralf 1920 Aachener SV 1856 1947
18. Klein, Gernot Dr. 1912 PTSV Aachen 1925 1954
19. Roefe, Detlef 1889 SV Alsdorf 1928 1967
20. Schlömer, Armin 1889 SF Heinsberg 1974 1993
21. Obere, Roman Franz 1867 SC Roetgen 1952 1968
22. Maerz, Maximilian 1858 SC Heimbach-Weis 1991
23. Titgemeyer, Thomas 1858 Aachener SV 1856 1964
24. Zimmermann, Michael 1845 SG Kohlscheid 1926 1950
25. Schmidt, Kevin 1832 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 1991
26. Rofalski, Stefan 1817 Rheydter SV 1920 1986
27. Bieberle, Gerhart 1800 PTSV Aachen 1925 1948
28. Klein, Leo 1788 PTSV Aachen 1925 1935
29. Wälbers, Werner 1770 SC Tigerli Aachen 1960
30. von der Weiden, Ralf 1725 Aachener SV 1856 1962
31. Römhild, Wolfgang 1714 Aachener SV 1856 1954
32. Baltic, Fatih 1713 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1902
33. Meckel, Helmut 1700 SG Solingen 1941
34. Winand, Michael 1666 Aachener SV 1856 1959
35. Yanes, Adrian 1658 Aachener SV 1856 1964
36. Höfken, Tom 1645 SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1998
37. Bernhardt, Thomas 1638 SK Turm Euskirchen 1982
38. Bücken, Rudolf 1638 Aachener SV 1856 1936
39. Schlösser, Matthias 1631 SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1947
40. Vorderbrügge, Franz- 1628 SV Würselen 1926 1942
41. Titgemeyer, Eva Mari 1616 Aachener SV 1856 1998
42. Krohn, Malte 1576 Salonremis Aachen 1969
43. Bosten, Ralph 1551 Welkenraedt (Belgien 1963
44. Peckmann, Ralph 1542 SC Roetgen 1952 1968
45. Sumeratha, Njoman 1512 DJK Arm. Eilendorf 1939
46. Baier, Peter 1509 TTC Bl,-W. Geldern 1951
47. Lechner, Alexander 1474 Godesberger SK 1997
48. Lennartz, Ludwig 1467 DJK Arm. Eilendorf 1968
49. Abubakirov, Khumid 1453 Rochade Eupen 1963
50. Becker, Joost 1411 Aachener SV 1856 1954
51. Seibt, Sascha 1352 SV Herzogenrath 2001
52. Schulte, Philipp 1322 SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1982
53. Valembois, Pierre 1263 CRELEL Liege 1959
54. Lennartz, Tim 1003 DJK Arm. Eilendorf 2001
55. Deider, Kevin 805 Eschweiler SC 1921 2000
56. Alexopoulos, Spiros 1975